Trainingstijden


dagtijdhal train(st)er(s)
 
Aaj Buuk 1
Donderdag21.00 - 22.30DonderberghalJo Loven
 
Dames B-jeugd 1
Maandag18.30 - 20.00Hal 2Frank Hannen/ Ankie Simmons
Woensdag18.00 - 19.30Hal 2Frank Hannen/ Ankie Simmons
 
Dames C-jeugd 1
Maandag17.45 - 19.15Hal 2Jesse Leurs/Martine de Ponti
Woensdag18.00 - 19.30Hal 2Jesse Leurs/Martine de Ponti
 
Dames C-jeugd 2
 
Dames C-jeugd 3
 
Dames C-jeugd 4
 
E-jeugd 1
Maandag16.30 - 17.45Hal 2Guido Engel
Vrijdag17.30 - 19.00Hal 1Ties Hansen
 
F-jeugd 1
Maandag16.30 - 17.45Hal 2Ceciel Wolfhagen
 
Gemengd D-jeugd 1
Maandag16.30 - 18.00Hal 1Eric Eussen
Vrijdag17.30 - 19.00Hal 1Wieneke Groot
 
Heren A-jeugd 1
 
Heren C-jeugd 1
 
Heren Senioren 1
Maandag19.30 - 21.00Sporthal MelickEric Eussen
Woensdag20.00 - 22.00Hal 1Eric Eussen
Vrijdag19.00 - 20.45Hal 1Eric Eussen
 
Heren Senioren 2
 
LimMid DA 1
Woensdag19.45 - 21.00Andreashal MaasbrachtJuul Sniedt en Carolien Brouns
Donderdag20.00 - 21.30Hornerhof HornJuul Sniedt en Carolien Brouns
Vrijdag19.00 - 20.30Hornerhof HornJuul Sniedt en Carolien Brouns
 
LimMid DA 2
Woensdag19.45 - 21.00Andreashal MaasbrachtAn Theunissen
Donderdag19.30 - 21.00Hornerhof HornAn Theunissen
 
LimMid DA 3
Woensdag19.45 - 21.00Andreashal MaasbrachtHelga Peters
Vrijdag20.45 - 22.15Jo Gerris Hal RoermondHelga Peters
 
LimMid DS 1
Dinsdag19.00 - 20.30Hornerhof HornSisi Szilagyi
Vrijdag19.00 - 20.30ít Ligteveld NeerSisi Szilagyi
 
LimMid DS 2
Dinsdag19.00 - 20.30Hornerhof HornDieter Schindler
Vrijdag20.45 - 22.15Jo Gerris Hal RoermondDieter Schindler
 
LimMid DS 3
Dinsdag19.00 - 20.30ít Ligteveld NeerToos Luijten
Woensdag20.00 - 21.30Hornerhof HornToos Luijten


sponsors
bouwstenen
De Korrel beheer bv, Hermans groenten en fruit, Forza asset management, Bart Janssen assurantien, HAMERS Optiek, Kurvers stukadoorsbedrijf, LYBRAE consultans, SONETCO, TCM electrotechniek, KWS Benelux, POWER 4 YOU, SPIE, Tempo-Team, Stream Group, PRAXIS tuincentrum, LEAN HR SERVICES, Hermez Marketing & Communicatie, FYSIO+, COCOON fashion&hairstyling, TELEcombinatie, WOWDEAL
Deze week

thuiswedstrijden

geen thuiswedstrijden


uitwedstrijden

geen thuiswedstrijden


jarigen

zondag 22 oktober
Samira Arakrak

dinsdag 24 oktober
Bo Obstals

donderdag 26 oktober
Imke Dalmeijer

 
Volg ons ook op Facebook:  
sitemap | disclaimer | credits | © 2012 Swift2000